FEED, HZCT & GBKCT - Gems of the Nation

List of Trust Supported Intermediate Students who secured 95% + aggregate marks in the academic year 2007-08

S.No Edu No Name Circle District Intermediate
2007-08 Batch
1 Jgl / 227 Md Arif Ali Jagtiyal Karimnagar 99
2 41253 SK. Thameem ansar Nellore Nellore 98.5
3 Khm / 111 Sk Ameer Khammam Khammam 98
4 Bdn / 453 Md Meraj Bodhan Nizamabad 98
5 60360 Tabassum Ara Vizag Vizag 98
6 Bdn / 260 Syed Arshad Ali Bodhan Nizamabad 98
7 Wgl / 352 Sadiya Sanjer Warangal Warangal 98
8 Mnr / 230 Md Hazi Pasha Mahboobnagar Mahboobnagar 98
9 Bdn / 457 Mahammad Meerajoddin Bodhan  Nizamabad 98
10 Hdp / 75 K.Mahammad Imran Hindupur Anantapur 98
11 75086 Md Nayeen Vuyyur Krishna 97.7
12 18507 Khadar Khan Guntur Guntur 97.3
13 85459 B Karuanakar Reddy Udayagiri Nellore 97.1
14 85060 SK. Shakeer Udayagiri Nellore 97.1
15 65388 Shaheda Sk Eluru W.Godawari 97
16 40994 Syed Farjana Udayagiri Nellore 97
17 Khm / 117 Sk Mothi Begum Khammam Khammam 97
18 Khm / 112 Shaik Meera Bee Khammam Khammam 97
19 Nzb / 360 Sheeba Shabnam Nizamabad Nizamabad 97
20 Mpl / 02 P Anjum Ara Madanpalli Chittoor 97
21 65811 D Pradeep Kumar Eluru W.Godawari 97
22 65612 Sajeeda Sultana Eluru W.Godawari 97
23 Mdk / 112 Md Haneef Medak Medak 97
24 Nlg / 566 Amtul Hafeez Maria Nalgonda Nalagond 97
25 Wgl / 79 Md Azeez Mohiuddin Warangal Warangal 97
26 Wgl / 120 Shabana Warangal Warangal 97
27 Hdp / 136 M.Mohammed Akbar Hindupur Anantapur 97
28 Mbd / 257 Sonabunia Ranjith Kumar Mahboobabad Warangal 97
29 85458 P Ravindra Reddy Udayagiri Nellore 96.9
30 40883 Md.Salma Sultana Nellore Nellore 96.9
31 70771 V Srinivasa Rao Tenali Guntur 96.8
32 21292 Sk Reshma Begum Piduguralla Guntur 96.7
33 41846 Thummala Sanbdhaya Rani Nellore Nellore 96.5
34 60272 Md Ali Raza Vizag Vizag 96.4
35 80163 SK. Mohammed Pasha Vijayawada Krishna 96.4
36 70411 Sd Khaj Vali Tenali Guntur 96.3
37 80365 Sk Musamil Vijayawada Krishna 96.2
38 70770 M Naga Babu Tenali Guntur 96.1
39 Wnp / 422 Mohammed Nayum Pasha Wanaparthy Mahboobnagar 96
40 Ktg / 304 Md Shahanaaz Kothagudem Khammam 96
41 Wnp / 18 Md Kalimoddin Wanaparthy  Mahboobnagar 96
42 Mnr / 272 Sara Nausheen Mahboobnagar Mahboobnagar 96
43 45687 Sk Reshama  Markapur Prakasam 96
44 21073 Sk Nazma Piduguralla Guntur 96
45 70277 S.Uday Naga Kiran Tenali Guntur 96
46 Krm / 221 Nadima Aasreen Karimnagar Karimnagar 96
47 Jgl / 116 Syeda Arshiya Ferdoze Jagtiyal Karimnagar 96
48 Mbd / 276 Kola Sriman Kumar Mahboobabad Warangal 96
49 Mbd / 14 Md. Mohsin Mahboobabad Warangal 96
50 Atp / 505 Kothakota Jilan Anantapur Anantapur 96
51 Ymg / 409 M Amanulla Yemginoor Kurnool 96
52 Krm / 113 Sayed Abdul Khader Karimnagar Karimnagar 96
53 Jgl / 228 Md Asif Ali Jagtiyal Karimnagar 96
54 Wnp / 137 Md Imran Wanaparthy Mahboobnagar 96
55 Mdk / 190 B Susmitha Medak Medak 96
56 Mdk / 228 K Nirmala Medak Medak 96
57 Bdn / 275 Md Aqhtaruddin Bodhan Nizamabad 96
58 Mdk / 54 Uzma Khanam Medak Medak 96
59 Jgl / 23 Mohammed Zakiuddin Jagtiyal Karimnagar 96
60 Nlg / 494 Sk Yousuf Pasha Nalgonda Nalgonda 96
61 70385 Sk Habiba Tenali Guntur 95.9
62 19213 K. Chaitanya Guntur Guntur 95.8
63 55254 Sk. Nisar Vizianagaram Vizianagaram 95.8
64 46380 Dude Kula Basha Markapur Prakasam  95.7
65 80215 SK. Ismail Vijayawada Krishna 95.7
66 21947 B Durga Prasad Piduguralla Guntur 95.6
67 21585 Syed Haseena Piduguralla Guntur 95.5
68 21950 B Chinna Kumari Piduguralla Guntur 95.5
69 70285 Sk Shamim Tenali Guntur 95.5
70 21656 SK. Jani Basha Piduguralla Guntur 95.4
71 85102 SK. Rahil Babu Udayagiri Nellore 95.3
72 17815 Sd Jani Basha Guntur Guntur 95.2
73 45973 Sk Shakeera  Markapur Prakasam 95.2
74 45690 P.Abdul Rahiman Markapur Prakasam 95.2
75 21259 SD. Dilshad Piduguralla Guntur 95.2
76 70287 Shammi Begum Tenali Guntur 95.1
77 Mbd / 86 Shahanaz Banu Mahboobabad Warangal 95
78 Knr / 133 Arsheen Kaghaznagar Adilabad 95
79 Srd / 191 M Saritha Sangareddy Medak 95
80 Srd / 190 P Poojitha Sangareddy Medak 95
81 Mpl / 246 N.Aisha Madanpalli Chittoor 95
82 65524 Sayyad Razzak Eluru W.Godawari 95
83 70374 Sk Muneer Basha Tenali Guntur 95
84 Adb / 156 Abdul Amer Adilabad Adilabad 95
85 Hdp / 434 S.Shazad Hindupur Anantapur 95
86 Bdn / 74 Samreen Sultana Bodhan Nizamabad 95
87 Atp / 422 Shaik Sazida Anantapur Anantapur 95
88 Kdp / 476 S Khadar Basha Kadapa Kadapa 95
89 20933 Sk Mahaboob Subhani Piduguralla Guntur 95
90 Adb / 55 Nella Anvesh Kumar Adilabad Adilabad 95
91 Jgl / 135 Mohammed Ilyas Jagtiyal Karimnagar 95
92 174 Md Waseem  Hyderabad Hyderabad 95
93 Wnp / 322 Md Akheel Pasha Wanaparthy Mahboobnagar 95
94 Ndl / 566 M.Hussain B Asha Nandiyal Kurnool 95
95 766 Khairunnisa Asma Hyderabad Hyderabad 95
96 767 Ather Ayesha Hyderabad Hyderabad 95
97 1346 Syeda Afreen Hyderabad Hyderabad 95
98 41133 SK. Fayaz Mohd Udayagiri Nellore 94.7
99 80203 Md Shaheen Begum Vijayawada Krishna 94.7
100 41696 Syed Sabeeha Nellore Nellore 94.6
101 70289 P.Reshama Tenali Guntur 94.6