Hyderabad Zakat & Charitable Trust, FEED & GBKCT, Felicitated “Games of the Nation” (2008-09) - as on 31-03-2009

ACADEMIC YEAR 2008-09
S No Name of Student & Father's Name Circle/District
Course Completed 
% In last exam Course Pursuing Father's Profession   Family Monthly Income  REMARKS
LIST OF INTERMEDIATE STUDENTS 
83 Niloufer Azmi D/o Syed Azam Karimnagar/Karimnagar
Intermediate-1
99 Intermediate-2 Ward Boy         2,500  
84 Nagarjuna reddy S/o Sudhakhar Reddy Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
99 Intermediate-2 A.labour         1,000 Non Muslim
85 Md Sayeeduddin S/o Md Kaleemuddin Jagtiyal/Karimnagar
Intermediate-1
99 Intermediate-2 Not Working         2,000  
86 Badarla Karuna D/o B Sudheer Babu Repalle /Guntur
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         2,000 Non Muslim
87 Shaik Bajid Bi D/o Shaik Abdul Rahaman Repalle /Guntur
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Lorry Mechanic         4,000  
88 Mohammed Gouse Jani S/o Mohammed Ameer Vishakapatnam
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Auto Driver         3,500  
89 O. Thahseen Ara D/o O Anees Ahmed Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Skin Merchant         3,500  
90 Sk Ali Hussen Saheb S/o Sk Khaja Vijayawada/Krishna
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Worker         2,000  
91 Shaik Saleem Uddin S/o Shaik Mahaboob Vijayawada/Krishna
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Tailor         2,000  
92 Sk Irfan Basha S/o Sk Chan Basha Vijayawada/Krishna
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Driver         2,000  
93 Pathan Ayasha D/o Pathan Mahaboob Khan Markapur/Prakasam
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Tinkering          1,500  
94 Patan Gouse Basha S/o Patan Rahamathullah Udayagiri/Nellore
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Agriculturist         2,500  
95 Sd Rabbani S/o Sd Jilani Ongole/Prakasam
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         1,600  
96 P Dhanamma D/o P Sattaiah Bhongir/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Dailywage Earner         1,500 Non Muslim
97 Md Moseen S/o Md Meer Bodhan/Nizamabad
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         1,500  
98 Md.Zubair S/o Zia Uddin Bodhan/Nizamabad
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Pvt Employee         2,500  
99 Meraj Unnisa Begum D/o Mohd Kaleemuddin Hyderabad 
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Auto Driver         3,000  
100 Akula Revathi D/o A Ramulu Jagtiyal/Karimnagar
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Tea Stall         1,500 Non Muslim
101 C Alam Bee D/o C Subbaiah Kadapa/Kadapa
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 PaInter         1,500  
102 Saman Rumana D/o Sk Abdul Raheem Khammam/Khammam
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Sales Man         3,000  
103 S.Ranjith Kumar S/o Bhugalaiah Mahboobabad/Warangal
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Late         2,000 Yateem / Non Muslim
104 Md Inteshar Ahmed S/o Md Parwez Ahmed Medak/Medak
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Hotel Manager          3,500  
105 H Shahjahan D/o S Khaja Vali Nandiyal/Kurnool
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Oil Mill Worker         1,500  
106 Aijaz Fatima D/o Mohd Ahsfaquddin Rangareddy/Rangareddy
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Late         2,300 Yateem
107 D.Ramya Krishna S/o Bala Brahmam Siddipet/Medak
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 CarpaInter            750 Non Muslim
108 M.K Ameeruddin S/o M K Nizamuddin Siddipet/Medak
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Driver         1,200  
109 Md Imran  S/o Md Muneeruddin Wanaparthy/Mahaboobnagar
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Butcher         3,000  
110 K Satish S/o Laxmaiah Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Dailywage Earner         1,500 Non Muslim
111 Yousuf Pasha S/o Javeed Pasha Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Dailywage Earner         1,500  
112 Saba Fatima D/o Khursheed Hussain Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Electrician         3,000  
113 S Hussain Peera S/o S Chand Basha Proddatur/Kadapa
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Lorry Mechanic         2,500  
114 P Ganeshwari D/o V Murli Bhongir/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
98 Intermediate-2 Weaver         1,000 Non Muslim
115 Aamina D/o Shafiq Ahmed Kurnool/Kurnool
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Pvt Employee         2,000  
116 Seema Farheen D/o Sd Javeed Kothagudem/Khammam
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Clerk         3,000  
117 Ch Sai Sowjanaya  D/o Ch Satyanarayana Vijayawada/Krishna
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Late         1,600 Yateem / Non Muslim
118 Sk Salma Begum D/o Sk Ghouse Ongole/Prakasam
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Late         2,000 Yateem
119 P Vamsi Krishna S/o P Subharamanya Sastri Vishakapatnam
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Worker         3,200 Non Muslim
120 Chennu Lakshmi Durga D/o Chenu Krishna Repalle /Guntur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         3,000 Non Muslim
121 D Siva S/o D Anjineyullu Piduguralla /Guntur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Watch Mechanic         1,500 Non Muslim
122 Mohammed Fareed ullah S/o Mohammed Ubaidullah Vijayawada/Krishna
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Driver         3,000  
123 Sk Nemaunnisa D/o Sk Rasheed Piduguralla /Guntur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         1,600  
124 Sk Noor Ahmed S/o S A Rawoof Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Lodge Supervisor         3,000  
125 Sk Sajid S/o Sk Shabbeer Basha Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Tailor         1,500  
126 Sk Shahin Kausar D/o Sk Hafeez Basha Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Vegetable Merchant         3,000  
127 Sd Sahir S/o Sd Nazeer Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Shop keeper         1,800  
128 T R Abeed S/o TR Khadar Basha Vuyyur/Krishna
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Clerk          3,000  
129 Sk Meherunnisa D/o Sk Mastan Vali Vijayawada/Krishna
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Tailor         1,500  
130 Sk Gouse Peer Karimulla S/o Sk Mastan Vali Piduguralla /Guntur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Lorry Driver         3,000  
131 Md Sajeeda Sultana D/o Md Akbar Shareef Eluru/W.Godawari
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Clerk         2,500  
132 Sk Haneef Basha S/o Basha Udayagiri/Nellore
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Cycle Mechanic         2,500  
133 Shaik Rukhayya Banu D/o Shaik Rasool Shariff Ongole/Prakasam
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Mechanic         1,500  
134 Shaik Rahamathullah S/o Shaik Abdul Haq Tenali /Guntur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2  Farm Labourer         1,500  
135 Pathan Shabana D/o P Ghouse Khan Guntur/Guntur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Work in Hotel         1,800  
136 T Veera Chaitanya D/o T Mallikharjuna Anantapur/Anantapur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Tea Shop         1,000 Non Muslim
137 DS Dasthagiri  S/o DS Raja Kullayyapa Anantapur/Anantapur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Worker         2,800  
138 T Mohammed Abrar  S/o T Amanulla Khan Hindupur/Anantapur
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Cement Shop         3,000  
139 Md Mudakiruddin S/o Md Sirajuddin Hyderabad 
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Attender         7,000  
140 Mohd Waseem S/o Mohd Saleem Hyderabad 
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Vegetable Seller         2,500  
141 M A Khader Junaid S/o Md Fayazuddin Jagtiyal/Karimnagar
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Wood Cutter         2,000  
142 S Nayab Rasool S/o S Rahamathullah Kadapa/Kadapa
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Carpenter          2,000  
143 G Sanjeeva Raju S/o G Raja Babu Kaghaznagar/Adilabad
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Late         3,000 Yateem / Non Muslim
144 Mohammad Musthafa S/o Md Samdani Khammam/Khammam
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Business         2,500  
145 Md Imthiyaz Ur Rahman S/o Abdul Raheem Kothagudem/Khammam
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Private Job         4,000  
146 P.Lal Basha S/o P Syed Miyan Kurnool/Kurnool
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         2,000  
147 S Fasiun Afroz D/o S Shafi Madanpally/Chittoor
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Late         1,200 Yateem
148 Sk Shameem D/o Sk Yakub Mahboobabad/Warangal
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Private Teacher         2,000  
149 Mohammed Wajid Ali S/o Mohammed Abdi Ali Mahboobnagar/Mah'ngr
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Pvt Teacher         1,600  
150 Uzma Khanam D/o Zafar Khan Medak/Medak
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Welder          3,500  
151 Shaik Waseem Akram S/o Sk Saleem Pasha Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Late         1,000 Yateem
152 Shaik Habeeb Pasha S/o Shaik Khaja Miyan Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Tailor         2,000  
153 Shaik Jilani Pasha S/o Shaik Khaja Mohiuddin Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Jeep Driver         1,200  
154 S.Mahboob Saleel S/o S Mastan Vali Nandiyal/Kurnool
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Coolie         2,500  
155 T Peeraiah S/o T Peeraiah Proddatur/Kadapa
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         1,200  
156 Md Altaf S/o Md Yousuf Rangareddy/Rangareddy
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Dailywage Earner         3,000  
157 G.Maheshwari D/o G Ramakrishna Sangareddy/Medak
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         2,200 Non Muslim
158 T.Balaganesh S/o T Uppalaiah Siddipet/Medak
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Late         2,000 Non Muslim
159 Md Akheel Pasha S/o Md Abdul Khadeer Wanaparthy/Mahaboobnagar
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Tailor            800  
160 Md Tayyab S/o Md Anwar Wanaparthy/Mahaboobnagar
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Tyre Work         1,300  
161 Md Ejaz Ahmed S/o Md Akbar Pasha Warangal/Warangal
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Tailor    
162 M Swathi D/o M Gowrana Yemmignoor/Kurnool
Intermediate-1
97 Intermediate-2 Photographer   Non Muslim
163 Shaik Ahamed Jani S/o Shaik Mohiuddin Peera Piduguralla /Guntur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Clinar         2,200 Yateem
164 Thota Markandeyulu S/o Thota Kondaiah Piduguralla /Guntur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         1,500 Non Muslim
165 S Vinod S/o S Vedanayakam Eluru/W.Godawari
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Electrician         3,000 Non Muslim
166 Sarnala Srinu S/o S Satyam Guntur/Guntur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Rikshaw Puller         1,200 Non Muslim
167 Shaik Khaja Vali S/o Shaik Mohammed Khasim Markapur/Prakasam
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         1,200  
168 Md Imran Khan S/o Mohammed Khan Eluru/W.Godawari
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Scooter Mechanic         2,500  
169 Mohammed Amena D/o Mohd Khamruddin Eluru/W.Godawari
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Diesel Mechanic         3,000  
170 Sk Baji S/o Sk Karimullah Vijayawada/Krishna
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Tailor         1,000  
171 Sk Khadeer S/o Sk Jakeer Hussain Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Rickshaw Coolie         2,500  
172 Sk Shabna D/o Sk Meera Mohiuddin Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Carpenter         3,500  
173 Syed Nazma Sultana D/o Syed Sadeq Ali Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Technical Mate         3,500  
174 Sk Gowsunnisa Begum D/o Sk Ramathullah Basha Nellore/Nellore
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Coolie         3,500  
175 Sayed Ibrahim S/o Sayed Adil Rajahmundry/E.Godawari
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         3,500  
176 Challagundla Banda Nawaz S/o Mastan Vali Rajahmundry/E.Godawari
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         1,500  
177 Pathan Shareef S/o Dariya Khan Udayagiri/Nellore
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         2,400  
178 Sk Khadeer S/o Sk Mohammed Khasim Guntur/Guntur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         2,000  
179 Sk Mahaboob Hussian S/o Sk John Piduguralla /Guntur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Tailor         1,400  
180 Mohammed Muneeruddin S/o Mohammed Babu Guntur/Guntur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Photographer         1,500  
181 Mohammed Azhar Uddin S/o Mohammed Jani Rajahmundry/E.Godawari
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Salesman         2,000  
182 Sk Md Matloob Raza S/o SK Md Salahuddin Siddiqui Vuyyur/Krishna
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Imam         1,500  
183 Sk Khadar Basha S/o Sk Mastan Shareef Guntur/Guntur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Watch Man         1,500  
184 Maniyar Babajan S/o M Abdul Rahiman Anantapur/Anantapur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Book Binding         1,000  
185 S Baba Fakruddin S/o S Jaleel Anantapur/Anantapur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Carpenter         3,000  
186 Potharaj Princy David S/o Potharaj David Bhongir/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Social Worker         3,000  
187 Qubra Khanam D/o M A Kareem Khan Bodhan/Nizamabad
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Dailywage Earner         2,500  
188 D. Shamshad Begum D/o D Babu Saheb Chittoor/Chittoor
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Conductor         3,000  
189 S.Sulaiman S/o Sk Ismail Chittoor/Chittoor
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Cycle Mechanic         3,000  
190 Syed Babjan  S/o S Kaman Ullah Hindupur/Anantapur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Labour         1,500  
191 K Salma  D/o K Babjan Hindupur/Anantapur
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Fruit Merchant         2,000  
192 Syeda Afreen  D/o Syed Saleem Uddin Hyderabad 
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Private Service         4,000  
193 Syed Yaqub Baba S/o Syed Mahmood Hyderabad 
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Business         3,500  
194 Md Zakiuddin S/o Md Faizuddin Jagtiyal/Karimnagar
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Footwear         1,500  
195 Sk Mumtaz S/o Abdul Harish Kaghaznagar/Adilabad
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Watch Man         2,200  
196 Israth Khatoon D/o Md Saleem Khan Karimnagar/Karimnagar
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Salesman         3,500  
197 S shameena thabassum D/o S Abdul Munaf Kurnool/Kurnool
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Clerk         1,500  
198 S.Salam S/o S Shaik Sha Vali Kurnool/Kurnool
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         1,500  
199 Shaik Kalimulla S/o S Dawood Miyan Kurnool/Kurnool
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Bindal Merchant         2,000  
200 S.Afsar Ali S/o S Khader Basha Madanpally/Chittoor
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Late         1,000 Yateem
201 Zeba Afreen D/o Md Abdul Khayyum Mahboobnagar/Mah'ngr
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Late         1,100 Yateem
202 Shaik Yakub Javeed S/o Lal Mohammed Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Late         2,500 Yateem
203 Shaik Khairunnisa Begum D/o Ramazan Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Cycle Mechanic         1,500  
204 Md Naseema Begum D/o Md Dastagir Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Labour         1,500  
205 Md Faheemuddin S/o Md Nayeemuddin Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Lorry Driver         3,000  
206 Nazneen Firdouse D/o Mohd Jaleel Ahmed Nizamabad/Nizamabad
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Watch Repairer         2,000  
207 Shaheda Begum D/o Mohd Maroof Rangareddy/Rangareddy
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Fruit Business         2,500  
208 Asma Tabassum D/o Mohd Shabbir Hussain Rangareddy/Rangareddy
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Business         6,000  
209 Sk moulana S/o Sk Saidulu Nalgonda/Nalgonda
Intermediate-1
96 Intermediate-2 Farm Labourer         2,000